Home News Announcements Events Club Info Contact Documents Sponsors  
Teams
11-a-side
U18 Boys
U17 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Boys
9-a-side
U12 Boys
U11 Boys
7-a-side
U10 Boys
U9 Boys
5-a-side
U8 Boys
U7 Boys
Soccer School
Micros & Minis
Girls teams
U15 Girls
U14 Girls
U13 Girls
U12 Girls
U11 Girls
U10 Girls
U9 Girls
U8 Girls

Chorleywood Common Home Fixtures for the Next 7 Days
           
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days Print : CSV
 
Chorleywood House
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/02 U9 Boys Leopards Harpenden Colts U09 Lions 11:00 12:00 Pitch 2  
23/02 U7 Boys Hawks Chesham Tornadoes TBC TBC Pitch 6  
23/02 U15 Boys Chiefs Sun Sports Yellow 10:00 11:35 Pitch 4  
23/02 U10 Boys Hurricane Hemel Green 11:00 12:10 Pitch 7  
23/02 U11 Boys Lions Watford Town TBC TBC Pitch 9  
23/02 U12 Boys Sharks St Albans City Gladiators 11:30 12:45 Pitch 9  
 
Westfield 3G
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/02 U8 Girls Leopards Chipperfield Corinthians Youth US Girls 10:00 10:55 Astro  
 
23/02 U17 Boys Vipers St Albans Rangers U18 10:00 11:50 Astro  
23/02 U18 Boys Lightning Hemel Aces U18 Hornets 12:00 13:50 Astro  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/02 U12 Girls Cougars Chipperfield Corinthians Youth U12 Girls TBC TBC Away Game  
22/02 U10 Girls Jaguars Bury Rangers Youth U10 Girls TBC TBC Away Game  
22/02 U9 Girls Leopards Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U9 Girls Galac TBC TBC Away Game  
 
23/02 U11 Boys Stags Little Gaddesden TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U10 Boys Cyclone Kings Langley U10 Blue TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U18 Boys Hurricane Harpenden Sporting TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U8 Boys Rockets Abbots Youth Black TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U12 Boys Marlins Hemel Aces Panthers TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U10 Boys Storm FC Hemel TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U16 Boys Thunder Everett Rovers U16 TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U9 Boys Pumas Harpenden Colts Leopards U9s TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U8 Boys Comets Bedmond Youth Red 09:30 10:30 Away Game  
23/02 U15 Boys Pumas Bushey Oxhey Falcons 11:00 12:35 Away Game  
23/02 U13 Boys Harriers Abbots Youth U13 Red 12:00 13:25 Away Game  
23/02 U13 Boys Eagles Oxhey Jets -- Quater Final 21:30 22:55 Away Game  
 
Council Pitch
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/02 U15 Girls Tigers Borehamwood 2000 U15 Girls 10:00 11:35 Pitch  
 
St Clement Danes School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/02 U14 Girls Pumas Royston town 10:00 11:25 Pitch  

 

   
All website content is copyright Chorleywood Common Youth FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net